Loading...
42 customisable products found. [i]
  1. Without Stone Couple's Ring Passionate Waiting 4 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Passionate Waiting 4 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    4.0 mm
    HK $2,592.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,592
  2. Couple's Ring Charming View 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    HK $2,546.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,546
  3. Couple's Ring Pretty Guns Pair 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    6.0 mm
    HK $3,139.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $3,139
  4. Without Stone Couple's Ring Sense Mira 4 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Sense Mira 4 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    4.0 mm
    HK $2,482.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,482
  5. Couple's Ring Pretty Bund Pair 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    3.15 mm
    HK $2,847.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,847
  6. Without Stone Couple's Ring Fantastic Spell 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Fantastic Spell 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $2,473.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,473
  7. Without Stone Couple's Ring Classic Destiny 4mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Classic Destiny 4mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    4.0 mm
    HK $1,945.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $1,378
  8. Couple's Ring Pretty Path Pair 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    3.95 mm
    HK $4,709.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $4,709
  9. lifetime warranty
  10. Couple's Ring Pretty One Pair 925 Silver with Black Rhodium

    Without Stone

    6.10 mm
    HK $3,176.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $3,176
  11. Couple's Ring Pretty Pulse Pair 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0mm
    HK $2,802.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,802
  12. Without Stone Couple's Ring Bright Glory 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Bright Glory 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $2,245.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $1,908
  13. Without Stone Couple's Ring Bright Pattern 4 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Bright Pattern 4 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    HK $3,258.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $3,258
  14. Without Stone Couple's Ring Classic Step
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Classic Step 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    6.0 mm
    HK $2,312.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $1,638
  15. Couple's Ring Pretty Spark Pair 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    3.5 mm
    HK $2,838.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,838
  16. Without Stone Couple's Ring Gorgeous Sparkle 6 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Gorgeous Sparkle 6 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    6.0 mm
    HK $3,121.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $3,121
  17. Without Stone Couple's Ring Brilliant Love 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Brilliant Love 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $2,601.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,601
  18. Without Stone Couple's Ring Classic Inspiration 4mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Classic Inspiration 4mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    4.0 mm
    HK $2,226.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $1,372
  19. Couple's Ring Pretty Day Pair 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $5,914.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $5,914
  20. Without Stone Couple's Ring Ornate Leaf 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Ornate Leaf 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $2,884.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,884
  21. Couple's Ring Pretty Raw Pair 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    16.80 - 3.85 mm
    HK $3,203.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $3,203
  22. Without Stone Couple's Ring Alluring Balance 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Alluring Balance 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $2,636.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,227
  23. Without Stone Couple's Ring Pretty Wake 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Pretty Wake 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $2,528.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,528
  24. Without Stone Couple's Ring Classic Gaze 4mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Classic Gaze 4mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    4.0 mm
    HK $2,213.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $1,405
  25. 60 day return policy
  26. Without Stone Couple's Ring Marvelous Soul 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Marvelous Soul 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $2,473.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,473
  27. Couple's Promise ring Ceramic Line Ceramic / 14ct Black / Yellow Gold

    Without Stone

    8,0 mm
    HK $2,701.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,701
  28. Without Stone Couple's Ring Infinity Shiny 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Infinity Shiny 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $2,802.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,802
  29. Without Stone Couple's Ring Dream Love 6 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Dream Love 6 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    6.0 mm
    HK $2,583.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,583
  30. Without Stone Couple's Ring Essential Duty 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Essential Duty 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $2,546.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,546
  31. Couple's Ring Pretty Cloud Pair 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    4.4 mm
    HK $3,513.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $3,513
  32. Without Stone Couple's Ring Forever Love 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Forever Love 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $3,660.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $3,660
  33. Couple's Promise ring Ceramic Night Ceramic / 14ct White Gold

    Without Stone

    8,0 mm
    HK $2,774.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,774
  34. Without Stone Couple's Ring Adore Spin 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Adore Spin 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $2,473.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,473
  35. Without Stone Couple's Ring Pure Sleek 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Pure Sleek 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $2,464.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,464
  36. Without Stone Couple's Ring Essential Passion 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Essential Passion 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $2,473.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,473
  37. Without Stone Couple's Ring Noble Inifinite 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Noble Inifinite 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $3,066.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $3,066
  38. Without Stone Private Ring 8mm
    More Width Size
    Private Ring 8mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    8.0 mm
    HK $3,118.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,678
  39. Couple's Promise ring Ceramic Star Ceramic / 14ct White Gold

    Without Stone

    8,0 mm
    HK $2,957.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,957
  40. Couple's Promise ring Ceramic Cross Ceramic / 14ct White / Yellow Gold

    Without Stone

    8,0 mm
    HK $2,884.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,884
  41. Without Stone Couple's Ring Classic Infinity 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Classic Infinity 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $2,509.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,509
  42. Without Stone Couple's Ring Wondrous Susan 6 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Wondrous Susan 6 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    6.0 mm
    HK $2,252.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $1,878
  43. Engagement Rings
  44. Without Stone Couple's Ring Golden Heart 4 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Golden Heart 4 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    4.0 mm
    HK $3,779.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $3,669
  45. Without Stone Couple's Ring Golden Cover 5 mm
    More Width Size
    Couple's Ring Golden Cover 5 mm 925 Silver

    Without Stone

    5.0 mm
    HK $2,674.00
    Pair Price
    from HK $2,674

You’ve viewed 42 of 42 products

Without Stone Promise Rings FAQ

What are promise rings Hong Kong?

Promise rings Hong Kong symbolize commitment, love, or personal vows between partners. These elegant bands are crafted to reflect meaningful moments without the formality of engagement. GLAMIRA’s promise rings Hong Kong offer timeless designs in 14K gold, 18K gold, and platinum, perfect for celebrating your unique bond.

What makes GLAMIRA’s promise rings Hong Kong special?

GLAMIRA’s promise rings Hong Kong stand out with handcrafted precision and personalized touches. Each ring is made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style. Choose from 9K, 14K, or 18K gold, or platinum, with free engraving to add a heartfelt message to your commitment rings HK.

How do I choose the right promise ring in Hong Kong?

Selecting promise rings Hong Kong starts with your partner’s style. Consider their metal preference, like 14K gold for durability or platinum for luxury. GLAMIRA offers a range of designs, from minimalist bands to intricate patterns, all customizable to reflect your shared story.

Which materials are best for promise rings Hong Kong?

Promise rings Hong Kong shine brightest in 14K or 18K gold, or platinum, for lasting elegance. 14K gold balances durability and affordability, while 18K gold offers a richer hue. Platinum’s natural strength makes it ideal for daily wear, ensuring your couples rings Hong Kong remain timeless.

Why should I buy promise rings Hong Kong from GLAMIRA?

GLAMIRA’s promise rings Hong Kong are crafted with care, offering free engraving and a lifetime warranty. Each ring is handcrafted to order, ensuring a perfect fit and unique design. With free shipping to Hong Kong and 60-day returns, your pre-engagement rings Hong Kong are both meaningful and worry-free.

Can I personalize my promise ring in Hong Kong?

Absolutely. GLAMIRA’s promise rings Hong Kong include free engraving, allowing you to add initials, dates, or a special message. Choose from 9K, 14K, or 18K gold, or platinum, and select a design that reflects your bond, making your commitment rings HK truly one-of-a-kind.

How do I find the right size for promise rings Hong Kong?

Finding the perfect fit for promise rings Hong Kong is simple. Use GLAMIRA’s free ring sizer or measure an existing ring. If unsure, opt for a slightly larger size, as rings can be resized later. Your couples rings Hong Kong should feel comfortable and secure for daily wear.

What styles are available for promise rings Hong Kong?

GLAMIRA’s promise rings Hong Kong feature diverse styles, from classic bands to intricate designs. Choose sleek 14K gold promise rings for a modern look or ornate platinum bands for timeless elegance. Each piece is crafted to celebrate your unique connection in Hong Kong.

How to care for my promise ring in Hong Kong?

To keep your promise rings Hong Kong sparkling, clean them gently with warm water and mild soap. Avoid harsh chemicals and store them separately to prevent scratches. Regular care ensures your 18K gold or platinum commitment rings HK retain their beauty for years.

Are promise rings Hong Kong suitable for any occasion?

Promise rings Hong Kong are perfect for celebrating love, anniversaries, or personal milestones. Whether you choose 9K gold for affordability or platinum for luxury, these rings symbolize your bond. GLAMIRA’s handcrafted designs make them ideal for any meaningful moment in Hong Kong.

What does GLAMIRA offer for promise rings Hong Kong?

GLAMIRA provides handcrafted promise rings Hong Kong with free engraving, lifetime warranty, and 60-day returns. Each ring is made to order in 14K gold, 18K gold, or platinum, ensuring a perfect fit and unique design. Free shipping to Hong Kong makes your purchase seamless and joyful.

Stones
Cancel
Apply
Metal
Cancel
Apply
Colour
Cancel
Apply
Profile
Cancel
Apply
Thickness
Cancel
Apply
Carat [?]
Cancel
Apply
Price
Cancel
Apply
Cancel
Apply